Stats

Follow the results of your favourite team here!

Team NameRecordAvg. PFAvg. PA
Club 995-070.828.6
Quebec2-073.536.5
BC2-161.356
Kamloops2-33744
Cruisers/Suns2-230.751
Twin City Spinners1-16039.5
Scarbarian Tigers2-160.358.6
Manitoba0-523.449.8
Calgary0-446.567.25
Alberta1-352.2565.5